• 5 fights
  • 594 views

James Mogollon
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Mogollon
Nickname: Bad Touch
Date of Birth: February 03, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fortville, Indiana United States
Hometown: Fortville, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Iron Horse Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights