• 13 fights
  • 888 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Austin
Last Name: Heidlage
Nickname: Corndog
Date of Birth: November 12, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Carthage, Missouri United States
Hometown: Carthage, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights