• 4 fights
  • 654 views

Jamall Johnson
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jamall
Last Name: Johnson
Nickname: The X Factor
Date of Birth: January 24, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brazen Boxing & MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights