• 19 fights
  • 1481 views

9 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jamaine
Last Name: Facey
Nickname: Mr. Pain
Date of Birth: December 20, 1976 (age 39)
Weight: 18 lbs (8.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: s london
Hometown: london
Fighting Styles: free style
Affiliations: ELITE - MAINE CHAMP UK
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights