• 43 fights
  • 20166 views

30 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jake
Last Name: Ellenberger
Nickname: The Juggernaut
Date of Birth: March 28, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Orange County, California
Hometown: Omaha, Nebraska
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Division II National Champion, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Reign Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/EllenbergerMMA
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights