• 21 fights
  • 8082 views

15 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jake
Last Name: O'Brien
Nickname: Irish
Date of Birth: September 25, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (194.3 cm)
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Integrated Fighting Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights