• 16 fights
  • 2134 views

11 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jake
Last Name: Hecht
Nickname: Hitman
Date of Birth: February 09, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 72.8 inches (185 cm)
Location: Springfield, Illinois
Hometown: St. Louis, Missouri
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Fiore MMA, MMA Clinic
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights