• 18 fights
  • 4790 views

12 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jake
Last Name: Rosholt
Nickname: El Gaucho
Date of Birth: September 02, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Sandpoint, Idaho, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling 3 x NCAA Div 1 Champion
Affiliations: Team Cobra Kai Jiu-Jitsu, Team Takedown
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights