• 27 fights
  • 2598 views

10 Wins - 16 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jadyson
Last Name: Costa
Nickname: El Diablo
Date of Birth: November 18, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cape Town, Western Cape South Africa
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu,Boxing
Affiliations: Chute Boxe, Pride Fighting Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights