• 2 fights
  • 490 views

Jacob Rathwell
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: Rathwell
Nickname: The Riot
Date of Birth: October 25, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 166 lbs (75.3 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Norwalk, Ohio United States
Hometown: Norwalk, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Golden Lotus Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights