• 14 fights
  • 785 views

Jack McGee
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jack
Last Name: McGee
Nickname: Mad
Date of Birth: December 18, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Romney England
Hometown: New Romney England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Fusion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights