• 21 fights
  • 1124 views

JP Reese
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: JP
Last Name: Reese
Nickname: J.P.
Date of Birth: December 21, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Hometown: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights