• 5 fights
  • 422 views

Ivan Wolshlager
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Wolshlager
Nickname: The Psycho Mantis
Date of Birth: December 15, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 147 lbs (66.7 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lightning Kicks
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights