• 17 fights
  • 1412 views

15 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Iberico
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: June 12, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Peru
Hometown: Peru
Fighting Styles: Luta-Livre
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights