• 24 fights
  • 871 views

Ivan Gluhak
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Gluhak
Nickname: Braveheart
Date of Birth: December 19, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Zagreb Croatia
Hometown: Zagreb Croatia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Leon Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights