• 18 fights
  • 695 views

9 Wins - 7 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Ippo
Last Name: Watanuki
Nickname: Nukinpo!
Date of Birth: December 02, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: PRB
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights