• 6 fights
  • 1623 views

2 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Imani
Last Name: Lee
Nickname: The Juggernaut
Date of Birth: July 17, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 331 lbs (150 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tampa, Florida
Hometown: Burbank, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wolf's Den MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights