• 42 fights
  • 7578 views

28 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Igor
Last Name: Pokrajac
Nickname: The Duke
Date of Birth: January 02, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Zagreb, Croatia
Hometown: Zagreb, Croatia
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: Croatian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights