• 7 fights
  • 583 views

Ichio Matsubara
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ichio
Last Name: Matsubara
Nickname: Massive Ichi
Date of Birth: December 26, 1976 (age 39)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chiba
Hometown: Chiba Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: PANCRASEism
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights