• 1 fights
  • 401 views

Ian Palmer
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ian
Last Name: Palmer
Nickname: The Punisher
Date of Birth: Jul 16, 1978
Weight: 117.9 kg
Height: 185.4 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights