• 15 fights
  • 577 views

Hirosumi Sugiura
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 6 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Hirosumi
Last Name: Sugiura
Nickname: C-Bozu
Date of Birth: December 02, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 168 lbs (76 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka, Kansai Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Kansai Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shooting Gym Osaka
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights