• 27 fights
  • 1951 views

16 Wins - 7 Losses - 4 Draws
First Name: Hiroshi
Last Name: Nakamura
Nickname: Iron
Date of Birth: February 14, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tokyo Yellow Mans
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights