• 14 fights
  • 1275 views

10 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Hector
Last Name: Munoz
Nickname: H-Train
Date of Birth: May 04, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Hometown: Plano, Texas
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights