• 13 fights
  • 1940 views

7 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Heather
Last Name: Clark
Nickname: Hurricane
Date of Birth: September 19, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico United States
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Jackson's Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights