• 52 fights
  • 8745 views

37 Wins - 13 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Hayato
Last Name: Sakurai
Nickname: Mach
Date of Birth: August 24, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Kickboxing, Judo, Shooto
Affiliations: Mach Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights