• 18 fights
  • 1263 views

Harry Moskowitz
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Harry
Last Name: Moskowitz
Nickname: Dirty
Date of Birth: July 16, 1968 (age 48)
Weight: 275.6 lbs (125 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Biloxi Mississippi
Hometown: Ocean Springs, Mississippi USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights