• 10 fights
  • 699 views

Haroldo Bunn
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Haroldo
Last Name: Bunn
Nickname: Cabelinho
Date of Birth: August 18, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights