• 20 fights
  • 3220 views

12 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Hamid
Last Name: Corassani
Nickname: Akira
Date of Birth: August 27, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (170 cm)
Location: Brooklyn, New York
Hometown: Gothenburg,Sweden
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Karate Black Belt, Boxing
Affiliations: GBG MMA, Team Kaobon, Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights