• 12 fights
  • 1960 views

10 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Guillaume
Last Name: DeLorenzi
Nickname: Il Toro
Date of Birth: July 01, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nordik Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights