• 10 fights
  • 542 views

Greg Welsh
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Greg
Last Name: Welsh
Nickname: The Wild Man
Date of Birth: July 25, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia Canada
Hometown: Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Iron Circle Defensive Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights