• 19 fights
  • 29081 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Gray
Last Name: Maynard
Nickname: The Bully
Date of Birth: May 09, 1979
Weight: 70.3 kg
Height: 173.0 cm
Reach: 178.0 cm
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling 3 x NCAA Div 1 All-American, Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/graymaynard
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images

Jump to: