• 9 fights
  • 718 views

Glenn Reaves
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Glenn
Last Name: Reaves
Nickname: Ilnaste
Date of Birth: September 03, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Weymouth, Massachusetts United States
Hometown: Weymouth, Massachusetts United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights