• 22 fights
  • 1263 views

7 Wins - 12 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Gilbert
Last Name: Jimenez
Nickname: The Pitbull
Date of Birth: May 11, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Antonio, Texas United States
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Texas Powerhouse
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights