• 30 fights
  • 5834 views

23 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gerald
Last Name: Harris
Nickname: Hurricane
Date of Birth: November 19, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (194.3 cm)
Location: Denver, Colorado
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Grudge Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights