• 28 fights
  • 1154 views

15 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gerald
Last Name: Lovato
Nickname: G Loc
Date of Birth: December 28, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (184.2 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fit NHB
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights