• 2 fights
  • 822 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gary
Last Name: Dillinger
Nickname: Lead Farmer
Date of Birth: December 26, 1989 (age 26)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Grove, OK
Hometown: Grove, Ok
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: Team Hazard
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights