• 13 fights
  • 2271 views

6 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Garrett
Last Name: Olson
Nickname: The Boss
Date of Birth: July 31, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cambridge, Minnesota United States
Hometown: Cambridge, MN
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Little Africa Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights