• 18 fights
  • 3200 views

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gan
Last Name: McGee
Nickname: The Giant
Date of Birth: November 20, 1976 (age 39)
Weight: 262.3 lbs (119 kg)
Height: 7' 10" (208 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Luis Obispo, California
Hometown: Bismarck, North Dakota
Fighting Styles: Submission Wrestling
Affiliations: The Pit
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights