• 14 fights
  • 1419 views

7 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gabor
Last Name: Nemeth
Nickname: Tartar
Date of Birth: June 03, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 243 lbs (110 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Budapest, Hungary
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Fighting Styles: Judo, Kempo
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights