• 26 fights
  • 3549 views

18 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gabe
Last Name: Ruediger
Nickname: Godzilla
Date of Birth: August 29, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (178 cm)
Location: Van Nuys, California
Hometown: Topanga Canyon, California
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo
Affiliations: PKG
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights