• 5 fights
  • 503 views

Fumio Usami
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Fumio
Last Name: Usami
Nickname: Wild
Date of Birth: July 06, 1968 (age 48)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Freelance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights