• 4 fights
  • 646 views

Frankie Kidd
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Frankie
Last Name: Kidd
Nickname: Wolfman
Date of Birth: October 18, 1986 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nitro, West Virginia United States
Hometown: Nitro, West Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: DMI
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights