• 16 fights
  • 1016 views

Frank Carrillo
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Frank
Last Name: Carrillo
Nickname: The Tank
Date of Birth: January 12, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Miami, Florida United States
Hometown: Miami, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA Masters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights