• 13 fights
  • 579 views

7 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Francois
Last Name: Kabulu
Nickname: The Frenchman
Date of Birth: September 22, 1988 (age 27)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Parklands, Cape Town
Hometown: Cape Town, Western Cape
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Grappling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Panther Fighting Arts and Fitness Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights