• 19 fights
  • 2297 views

14 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Francisco
Last Name: France
Nickname: Kiko
Date of Birth: January 21, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Columbia, Missouri
Hometown: Fortaleza, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo Black Belt
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights