• 5 fights
  • 560 views

Francisco Carlos Pezzi Malicheski
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Francisco
Last Name: Carlos Pezzi Malicheski
Nickname: Chicao
Date of Birth: February 09, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Caxias do Sul, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Hometown: Caxias do Sul, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Giovanni Reis Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights