• 34 fights
  • 1673 views

22 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Ferrid
Last Name: Kheder
Nickname: Hurricane
Date of Birth: March 25, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Tunisia
Fighting Styles: Judo 3rd Degree Black Belt, Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Tompkins
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights