• 24 fights
  • 4431 views

14 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Fabricio
Last Name: Camoes
Nickname: Morango
Date of Birth: December 23, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 71.7 inches (182 cm)
Location: San Diego, California, United States
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3rd Degree Black Belt
Affiliations: Gracie Humaita Blackhouse
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights