• 16 fights
  • 1355 views

Estevez Jones
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Estevez
Last Name: Jones
Nickname: Quiet Riot
Date of Birth: March 04, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 238.1 lbs (108 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 80 inches (203.2 cm)
Location: Sierra Vista, Arizona United States
Hometown: Sierra Vista, Arizona United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lee's Boxing
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights