• 28 fights
  • 2543 views

16 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Estevan
Last Name: Payan
Nickname: El Terrible
Date of Birth: April 03, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Tempe, Arizona
Hometown: Tempe, Arizona United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Arizona Combat Sports
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights